Leading Golf Clubs Germany

Clubmeister

Jahr
Damen
Herren
Mädchen
Jungen
Jungseniorinnen AK30
Jungsenioren AK30
2020 Antje Heissel  Jan-Philipp Heyen  - Moritz Rauser Katja Scheffler Sebastian Erdmann
2019  Antje Heissel Philipp-Noah Nazet Chiara Schumann Moritz Rauser Katja Scheffler Dr. Hendrik Sattler
2018   Anja Lundberg Ludwig Schäfer Ida Neubecker Simon Bruder Katja Scheffler Dr. Hendrik Sattler
2017 Laura A. Fünfstück Jan-Phillip Heyen Nita Groth Aaron Schneider Katja Scheffler Dr. Hendrik Sattler
2016 Marie-Theres Liehs Ludwig Schäfer Viviane Farnung Laurin Mark Nix Katja Scheffler Dr. Hendrik Sattler
2015 Silvia Schulz Paul Zwanzig Olivia Nick Luca Stadtfeld Susan Liebertz Dirk Heyen
2014 Anja Lundberg Ludwig Schäfer Violetta Sara Nick Jan-Phillip Heyen Susan Liebertz Dirk Heyen
2013 Eun Ji Park Kevin Giulini - Tom Reichmann Sabine Reichmann Dr. Hendrik Sattler
2012 Laura A. Fünfstück Benedikt Gebhart - Paul Zwanzig Eva Maria Fünfstück Dirk Heyen
2011 Laura A. Fünfstück Hausberger/Ullmann - Maximilian Eisert Eva Maria Fünfstück Matthias Liebertz
2010 Eun Ji Park Lukas Richter - Kai Oliver Fünfstück Eva Maria Fünfstück Dirk Heyen
2009 Marion Kaufmann Kevin Giulini Laura A. Fünfstück Kevin Giulini Anja Lundberg Dirk Heyen
2008 Silvia Schulz Kevin Giulini - Tom Barzen Im Kyung Choi-Park Dirk Heyen
2007 Anja Lundberg Benedikt Gebhart - Kevin Giulini - Dirk Heyen
2006 Anja Lundberg Maximilian Kramer - Maximilian Wald - Dirk Heyen
2005 Anja Lundberg Maximilian Kramer - Helge Florian Meyer - Dirk Heyen
2004 Anja Lundberg Hendrik Sattler - Marius Junker - Dirk Heyen
2003 Ursula Kleinmann Timm Kempe - Marius Junker - Hans Jürgen Fünfstück
2002 Ursula Kleinmann Hendrik Sattler - Marco Ullmann - Frank Bohne
2001 Franziska Momberger Manuel Kempe - Marco Ullmann - Frank Bohne
2000 Franziska Momberger Mark Schwibinger - Thomas Heimstädt - Heinrich Baum
1999 Carolin Landmann Hendrik Sattler - Thomas Heimstädt - Hubertus Kaiser
1998 Carolin Landmann Hubertus Kaiser - Curt Schumacher - Harald Peter Stunz
1997 Carolin Landmann Mark Schwibinger - Curt Schumacher - Frank Bohne
1996 Carolin Landmann Timm Kempe Franziska Momberger - - Heinrich Baum
1995 Ursula Fahnauer Timm Kempe - Alexander Cappel - Hermann Frantz
1994 Constanze Roschild Manuel Kempe - Sebastian Erdmann - Hermann Frantz
1993 Constanze Roschild Uwe Kettelhack - - - -
1992 Ursula Fahnauer Nicolas Hamers - - - -
1991 Ursula Fahnauer Nicolas Hamers - - - -

 

Jahr
Seniorinnen AK50
Senioren AK50
Seniorinnen AK65
Senioren AK65
Viererclubmeister
2020 Eva Maria Fünfstück Friedhelm Christ Eva-Maria Winkler Karl‑Heinz Wunderlich Anjana Cordes / Chiara Schumann
2019 Eva Maria Fünfstück Dirk Heyen Dr. Bibiane Hudek Hans Jürgen Fünfstück Jan-Phillip Heyen / Dirk Heyen
2018 Eva Maria Fünfstück Karl‑Heinz Wunderlich Rosika Oberhofer Dr. Gutmann Habig Marion Kaufmann / Philippe Schrader
2017 Eva Maria Fünfstück Dirk Heyen - - Dirk Heyen / Jan-Phillip Heyen
2016 Ursula Fahnauer Dirk Heyen - - Dirk Heyen / Jan-Phillip Heyen
2015 Ursula Fahnauer Karl‑Heinz Wunderlich - - Dirk Heyen / Jan-Phillip Heyen
2014 Eva Maria Fünfstück Karl‑Heinz Wunderlich - - Kevin Giulini / Joseph Hausberger
2013 Eva Maria Fünfstück Karl‑Heinz Wunderlich - - Kevin Giulini / Lukas Richter
2012 Marion Kaufmann Karl‑Heinz Wunderlich - - Marco Ullmann / Marc Betsch
2011 Marion Kaufmann Rainer Lüdtke - - Kevin Giulini / Lukas Richter
2010 Traute Farnsteiner Heinrich Baum - - Lukas Richter / Joseph Hausberger
2009 Marion Kaufmann Martin Fahnauer - - Dong Hwi Park / Eun Ji Park
2008 Marion Kaufmann Dr. Gutmann Habig - - Joseph Hausberger / Curt Schumacher
2007 Marion Kaufmann Dr. Gutmann Habig - - Joseph Hausberger / Marco Ullmann
2006 Marion Kaufmann Winfried Ponader  - - Kai Daus / Berthold Olschewsky
2005 Marion Kaufmann Dr. Gutmann Habig - - Marius Junker / Benedict Gebhart
2004 Traute Farnsteiner Heinrich Baum - - Marco Ullmann / Benedict Gebhart
2003 Traute Farnsteiner Heinrich Baum - - Harald Stunz / Heinrich W. Baum
2002 Traute Farnsteiner Heinrich Baum - - Marc Renell / Stefan Dreiser
2001 Traute Farnsteiner Manfred Dauth - - Hendrik Sattler / Curt Schumacher
2000 Traute Farnsteiner Heinrich Baum - - Hendrik Sattler / Mark Schwibinger
1999 Maliga Wilz Manfred Dauth - - Mark Schwibinger / Felix Glattbach
1998 Maliga Wilz Dieter Roth - - Mark Schwibinger / Hendrik Sattler
1997 Brigitte Worm Rainer Schiffel - - Timm Kempe / Hendrik Sattler
1996 - Kurt Neuhaus - - Timm Kempe / Hendrik Sattler
1995 Josefa Lohmüller Manfred Dauth - - Hendrik Sattler / Alexander Cappel
1994 Karin Edel Johannes Bayer - - Florian Haefs / Timm Kempe
1993 Heidrun Hochgesand Franz Jeschke - - Florian Haefs / Timm Kempe
1992 Heidrun Hochgesand Werner Michels - - Florian Haefs / Timm Kempe
1991 - - - - Thomas Woeller / Frank Bohne